F-Class

300 - F-TR - 300m

Pojedinačni plasman

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 Ukupno
1 Mirza Durić SK Una 10 5 5 195
2 Ivan Jukanović 7 9 3 1 195
3 Goran Damčeski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 4 11 5 195
4 Marko Sterle 14 6 194
5 Antonio Mrva SK Una 6 9 3 2 193
6 Ćamil Alić SK Una 8 5 6 1 192
7 Veljko Djaković SAJ RS 2 13 6 1 192
8 Dragan Jovanovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 7 6 5 2 191
9 Igor Dodevski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 4 8 7 1 191
10 Miloš Miloradović SK Direktno 2021 I 7 5 5 3 189
11 Angelko Petrovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 5 6 7 2 189
12 Stefan Kovačević TNT 4 6 9 1 189
13 Ilija Jovanović SK Direktno 2021 I 4 7 6 3 188
14 Ivan Starčević 2 7 10 1 188
15 Dejan Kuzmanović TNT 1 9 8 2 188
16 Nebojša Štrbac SAJ RS 10 8 2 188
17 Bogdan Savić SK Direktno 2021 I 5 4 9 2 187
18 Damir Mitić 10 6 4 186
19 Kristijan Pejić SAJ RS 8 8 4 184
20 Slavoljub Ignjatović SK Direktno 2021 I 2 4 11 3 183
21 Branislav Trajković 12 7 183
22 Nikola Petkovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 4 5 4 7 182
23 Vladko Šteinfelser M48-1 5 12 3 182
24 Čedomir Matić 2 8 9 181
25 Nikola Samac SAJ RS 5 11 4 181
26 Tomislav Ćurčić Spartanac 6 9 4 1 180
27 Siniša Milojević 5 9 6 179
28 Boris Filipič M48-1 5 8 7 178
29 Mladen Terzić 2 14 4 178
30 Mihajlo Gajanović SAJ RS 2 5 8 6 1 177
31 Dragan Gagić 3 2 8 5 2 176
32 Zoran Pavlović 3 2 8 5 2 176
33 Mitja Vertot M48-2 4 9 6 1 176
34 Branko Markovič M48-1 4 9 6 1 176
35 Alojz Benkovič M48-2 3 10 6 1 175
36 Silvester Pobrežnik M48-2 3 10 6 1 175
37 Saša Milojković 2 11 7 175
38 Hasan Kljajić SK Una 7 3 7 3 174
39 Ninoslav Trifunović SAJ RS 2 4 4 9 3 169
40 Predrag Igrutinović SAJ RS 2 2 2 8 3 123

Ekipni plasman

KlubIIIIIIIVUkupnoX-IX-IIX-IIIX-IVUkupno XPlasman
SK Una19519319217458010680241
Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK1951911911895774745152
SK Direktno 2021 I1891881871835647452163
SAJ RS1881841810553000004
SAJ RS 2192177169123538000005
M48-11821781760536000006
M48-21761751750526000007

300 - F-Open - 300m

Pojedinačni plasman

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 Ukupno
1 Mirza Durić SK Una 7 10 3 197
2 Branislav Trajković Triger 8 9 2 1 196
3 Angelko Petrovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 6 9 5 195
4 Antonio Mrva SK Una 5 10 5 195
5 Goran Damčeski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 8 6 6 194
6 Ivan Jukanović EU-1-BUDVA 4 11 4 1 194
7 Boro Ličina EU-1-BUDVA 6 7 7 193
8 Dejan Kuzmanović TNT 2 7 7 4 1 192
9 Mihail Punov 6 7 5 2 191
10 Ćamil Alić SK Una 5 7 7 1 191
11 Predrag Djurdjev Tokarev 5 6 8 1 190
12 Milenko Pantić Spartanac 4 7 8 1 190
13 Maja Kovačević TNT 3 8 8 1 190
14 Igor Dodevski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 8 3 7 2 189
15 Dušan Radić Spartanac 6 5 7 2 189
16 Nikola Petkovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 6 4 9 1 189
17 Boris Filipič M48-1 5 9 3 1 2 189
18 Hasan Kljajić SK Una 3 8 7 2 189
19 Stefan Kovačević TNT 6 5 6 3 188
20 Marko Sterle EU-1-BUDVA 5 5 8 2 188
21 Damir Mitić Triger 1 8 10 1 187
22 Dragan Gagić Tokarev 3 5 10 2 186
23 Silvester Pobrežnik M48-2 6 4 5 5 185
24 Goran Gojković Tokarev 5 4 6 5 184
25 Jurij Cigler EU-1-BUDVA 4 5 6 5 184
26 Čedomir Matić Impact 013 I 4 4 8 4 184
27 Mladen Terzić 8 8 3 1 183
28 Mitja Vertot M48-2 1 4 12 3 182
29 Branko Markovič M48-1 1 4 11 4 181
30 Vladko Šteinfelser M48-1 1 6 4 9 178
31 Tomislav Ćurčić Spartanac 4 11 4 1 178
32 Zoran Pavlović 3 3 4 10 176
33 Saša Milojković 2 1 9 8 175
34 Alojz Benkovič M48-2 3 3 10 3 174
35 Sandra Vaupotič M48-2 1 2 8 4 120
36 Maks Vaupotič 1 4 3 3 91

Ekipni plasman

KlubIIIIIIIVUkupnoX-IX-IIX-IIIX-IVUkupno XPlasman
SK Una1971951911895837553171
Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK1951941891895786886222
EU-1-BUDVA1941931881845754654153
TNT19219018805702360114
Tokarev19018618405605350135
Spartanac19018917805574600106
M48-11891811780548511077
M48-21851821741205416131108

500 - F-TR - 500m

Pojedinačni plasman

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 Ukupno
1 Mirza Durić SK Una 11 8 1 199
2 Antonio Mrva SK Una 5 7 8 192
3 Goran Damčeski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 6 5 7 2 189
4 Ilija Jovanović SK Direktno 2021 I 2 8 8 2 188
5 Stefan Kovačević TNT 3 6 9 2 187
6 Marko Sterle EU-1-BUDVA 9 2 4 5 186
7 Damir Vicković 3 7 6 4 186
8 Boris Vukadinović Triger 2 5 10 3 184
9 Dragan Jovanovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 4 4 7 5 183
10 Ivan Jukanović EU-1-BUDVA 3 6 5 6 183
11 Angelko Petrovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 5 3 6 6 182
12 Igor Dodevski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 6 10 4 182
13 Milorad Dragović TNT 2 4 9 5 181
14 Damir Mitić Triger 1 5 9 5 181
15 Dragan Gagić Tokarev 3 4 6 7 180
16 Čedomir Matić Impact 013 I 5 1 7 7 179
17 Branislav Trajković Triger 1 9 7 2 179
18 Branko Markovič M48-1 1 5 7 7 179
19 Siniša Milojević SAJ RS 1 5 7 7 179
20 Nebojša Štrbac SAJ RS 1 3 11 5 179
21 Slavoljub Ignjatović SK Direktno 2021 I 2 3 7 8 177
22 Saša Milojković 4 9 7 177
23 Miloš Miloradović SK Direktno 2021 I 2 5 8 4 174
24 Nikola Petkovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 1 4 10 4 172
25 Boris Filipič M48-1 2 8 10 172
26 Mladen Terzić 2 7 11 171
27 Mitja Vertot M48-2 2 6 12 170
28 Mihajlo Gajanović SAJ RS 2 2 6 12 170
29 Hasan Kljajić SK Una 2 1 7 9 165
30 Silvester Pobrežnik M48-2 3 7 9 165
31 Bogdan Savić SK Direktno 2021 I 1 3 8 6 160
32 Veljko Djaković SAJ RS 2 4 5 8 149
33 Vladko Šteinfelser M48-1 1 17 145
34 Ninoslav Trifunović SAJ RS 2 1 2 14 140
35 Nikola Samac SAJ RS 1 2 12 124
36 Kristijan Pejić SAJ RS 1 10 90
37 Alojz Benkovič M48-2 0
38 Ćamil Alić SK Una 0

Državno prvenstvo

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 Ukupno
1 Ilija Jovanović SK Direktno 2021 I 2 8 8 2 188
2 Stefan Kovačević TNT 3 6 9 2 187
3 Damir Vicković 3 7 6 4 186
4 Boris Vukadinović Triger 2 5 10 3 184
5 Milorad Dragović TNT 2 4 9 5 181
6 Damir Mitić Triger 1 5 9 5 181
7 Dragan Gagić Tokarev 3 4 6 7 180
8 Čedomir Matić Impact 013 I 5 1 7 7 179
9 Branislav Trajković Triger 1 9 7 2 179
10 Slavoljub Ignjatović SK Direktno 2021 I 2 3 7 8 177
11 Saša Milojković 4 9 7 177
12 Miloš Miloradović SK Direktno 2021 I 2 5 8 4 174
13 Bogdan Savić SK Direktno 2021 I 1 3 8 6 160

Ekipni plasman

KlubIIIIIIIVUkupnoX-IX-IIX-IIIX-IVUkupno XPlasman
SK Una199192165055611520181
Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK1891831821825546450152
Triger1841811790544211043
SK Direktno 2021 I188177174160539222164
M48-11791721450496100015
SAJ RS17917912490482110026
SAJ RS 21701491400459001017
M48-217016500335000008

500 - F-Open - 500m

Pojedinačni plasman

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 Ukupno
1 Jurij Cigler EU-1-BUDVA 6 7 7 193
2 Damir Mitić Triger 3 11 4 2 192
3 Mirza Durić SK Una 5 7 6 2 190
4 Marko Sterle EU-1-BUDVA 6 3 9 2 187
5 Nikola Petkovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 2 8 4 6 184
6 Mihail Punov 2 5 9 4 183
7 Goran Damčeski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 1 6 9 4 183
8 Boro Ličina EU-1-BUDVA 4 15 1 183
9 Stefan Kovačević TNT 3 5 6 6 182
10 Predrag Djurdjev Tokarev 4 2 9 5 181
11 Boris Filipič M48-1 4 2 7 7 179
12 Saša Milojković 2 4 7 7 179
13 Milenko Pantić Spartanac 2 3 9 6 179
14 Dušan Radić Spartanac 3 13 4 179
15 Branislav Trajković Triger 3 2 8 7 178
16 Damir Vicković Impact 013 I 2 3 7 8 177
17 Čedomir Matić Impact 013 I 1 3 8 8 176
18 Igor Dodevski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 2 11 7 175
19 Mladen Terzić 3 7 10 173
20 Maja Kovačević TNT 3 3 8 5 172
21 Ćamil Alić SK Una 3 6 11 172
22 Goran Gojković Tokarev 1 2 5 12 171
23 Branko Markovič M48-1 1 4 6 8 168
24 Sandra Vaupotič M48-2 3 9 7 167
25 Hasan Kljajić SK Una 7 13 167
26 Milorad Dragović TNT 1 2 5 11 163
27 Alojz Benkovič M48-2 1 6 12 160
28 Dragan Gagić Tokarev 2 4 2 10 158
29 Silvester Pobrežnik M48-2 1 2 2 12 144
30 Antonio Mrva SK Una 1 3 7 5 143
31 Boris Vukadinović Triger 4 12 132
32 Angelko Petrovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 2 3 10 127
33 Mitja Vertot M48-2 1 1 4 8 120
34 Ivan Jukanović EU-1-BUDVA 1 4 9 118
35 Vladko Šteinfelser M48-1 4 8 100

Državno prvenstvo

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 Ukupno
1 Damir Mitić Triger 3 11 4 2 192
2 Stefan Kovačević TNT 3 5 6 6 182
3 Predrag Djurdjev Tokarev 4 2 9 5 181
4 Saša Milojković 2 4 7 7 179
5 Milenko Pantić Spartanac 2 3 9 6 179
6 Dušan Radić Spartanac 3 13 4 179
7 Branislav Trajković Triger 3 2 8 7 178
8 Damir Vicković Impact 013 I 2 3 7 8 177
9 Čedomir Matić Impact 013 I 1 3 8 8 176
10 Maja Kovačević TNT 3 3 8 5 172
11 Goran Gojković Tokarev 1 2 5 12 171
12 Milorad Dragović TNT 1 2 5 11 163
13 Dragan Gagić Tokarev 2 4 2 10 158
14 Boris Vukadinović Triger 4 12 132

Ekipni plasman

KlubIIIIIIIVUkupnoX-IX-IIX-IIIX-IVUkupno XPlasman
EU-1-BUDVA1931871831185636601121
Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK184183175127542210032
SK Una190172167143529500153
TNT1821721630517331074
Tokarev1811711580510412075
Triger1921781320502330066
M48-2167160144120471001117
M48-11791681000447410058

Ukupan plasman - F-TR

Obuhvaćene distance: 300m, 500m

PozicijaIme i prezimeTimX109876Ukupno
1Mirza DurićSK Una21136000394
2Antonio MrvaSK Una111611200385
3Goran DamčeskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK101612200384
4Marko SterleEU-1-BUDVA91610500380
5Ivan JukanovićEU-1-BUDVA10158700378
6Stefan KovačevićTNT71218300376
7Ilija JovanovićSK Direktno 2021 I61514500376
8Dragan JovanovskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK111012700374
9Igor DodevskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK41417500373
10Angelko PetrovskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK10913800371
11Damir MitićTriger11515900367
12Nebojša ŠtrbacSAJ RS11319700367
13Miloš MiloradovićSK Direktno 2021 I91013700363
14Branislav TrajkovićTriger12114200362
15Čedomir MatićImpact 013 I7916700360
16Slavoljub IgnjatovićSK Direktno 2021 I47181100360
17Siniša MilojevićSAJ RS110161300358
18Dragan GagićTokarev66141220356
19Branko MarkovičM48-119161310355
20Nikola PetkovskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK59141100354
21Saša Milojković06201400352
22Boris FilipičM48-107161700350
23Mladen Terzić22211500349
24Bogdan SavićSK Direktno 2021 I6717800347
25Mihajlo GajanovićSAJ RS 207141810347
26Mitja VertotM48-206151810346
27Veljko DjakovićSAJ RS 201711900341
28Silvester PobrežnikM48-206171510340
29Hasan KljajićSK Una28101630339
30Vladko ŠteinfelserM48-105132000327
31Ninoslav TrifunovićSAJ RS 21462330309
32Nikola SamacSAJ RS06131600305
33Kristijan PejićSAJ RS0981400274
34Ćamil AlićSK Una856100192
35Ivan Starčević2710100188
36Dejan KuzmanovićTNT198200188
37Damir Vicković376400186
38Boris VukadinovićTriger2510300184
39Milorad DragovićTNT249500181
40Tomislav ĆurčićSpartanac069410180
41Zoran Pavlović328520176
42Alojz BenkovičM48-20310610175
43Predrag IgrutinovićSAJ RS 2022830123

Ukupan plasman - F-Open

Obuhvaćene distance: 300m, 500m

PozicijaIme i prezimeTimX109876Ukupno
1Mirza DurićSK Una12179200387
2Damir MitićTriger41914210379
3Jurij CiglerEU-1-BUDVA101213500377
4Goran DamčeskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK91215400377
5Boro LičinaEU-1-BUDVA61122100376
6Marko SterleEU-1-BUDVA11817400375
7Branislav TrajkovićTriger111110800374
8Mihail Punov81214600374
9Nikola PetkovskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK81213700373
10Predrag DjurdjevTokarev9817600371
11Stefan KovačevićTNT91012900370
12Milenko PantićSpartanac61017700369
13Boris FilipičM48-191110820368
14Dušan RadićSpartanac6820600368
15Igor DodevskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK8518900364
16Ćamil AlićSK Una510131200363
17Maja KovačevićTNT61116600362
18Čedomir MatićImpact 013 I57161200360
19Hasan KljajićSK Una38141500356
20Mladen Terzić011151310356
21Goran GojkovićTokarev66111700355
22Saša Milojković45161500354
23Branko MarkovičM48-128171200349
24Dragan GagićTokarev59121200344
25Antonio MrvaSK Una61312500338
26Alojz BenkovičM48-234161500334
27Silvester PobrežnikM48-27671700329
28Angelko PetrovskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK61181000322
29Ivan JukanovićEU-1-BUDVA51181000312
30Mitja VertotM48-225161100302
31Sandra VaupotičM48-213111540287
32Vladko ŠteinfelserM48-11681700278
33Dejan KuzmanovićTNT277410192
34Tomislav ĆurčićSpartanac0411410178
35Damir VickovićImpact 013 I237800177
36Zoran Pavlović3341000176
37Milorad DragovićTNT1251100163
38Boris VukadinovićTriger0041200132
39Maks Vaupotič10433091

Benchrest 22

Pištolj/revolver 25 m - Benchrest 22 - 50m

Pojedinačni plasman

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 Ukupno
1 Željko Mišić 3 2 3 1 1 92
2 Zoran Pavlović 3 2 1 3 1 88
3 Ivan Nikolić 2 3 1 1 2 1 87
4 Nikola Smiljanić 3 2 2 2 1 85
5 Angelko Petrovski 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 85
6 Dragana Bošković 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 82
7 Stefan Kovačević 2 2 2 2 1 1 80
8 Danilo Vujić 1 3 1 1 1 1 2 80
9 Marko Krunić 2 1 2 2 2 78
10 Milan Ostojić 1 2 1 2 3 76
11 Milojko Vasiljević 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 72
12 Tomislav Ćurčić 1 2 1 1 3 1 1 72
13 Petar Panić 3 1 1 1 3 1 70
14 Goran Gojković 1 2 2 4 1 68
15 Vladan Petrović 1 1 2 3 1 1 67
16 Danilo Ilić 2 2 4 1 65
17 Dragan Vasiljević 1 1 2 2 2 1 64
18 Miroslav Marković 3 1 1 1 2 61
19 Stefan Stanojević 2 1 1 1 1 50
20 Branko Škodrić 1 1 1 1 2 47
21 Davor Gačić 1 1 1 1 1 38
22 Maja Kovačević 1 1 1 1 1 37
23 Milan Jovičić 2 2 24
24 Milan Jevtić 1 2 15

Pištolj/revolver 100m - Benchrest 22 - 100m

Pojedinačni plasman

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 Ukupno
1 Angelko Petrovski 2 1 3 1 1 61
2 Mihailo Topalović 1 1 1 1 1 39
3 Stefan Žikić 1 1 1 2 1 39
4 Ivan Lučić 1 1 1 1 26
5 Petar Panić 1 3 21
6 Stefan Stanojević 1 1 1 19
7 Željko Mišić 1 1 1 18
8 Milan Jevtić 1 4
9 Aleksandar Stanojević 1 4
10 Stefan Kovačević 1 4
11 Dušan Mihailović 0
12 Dragan Vasiljević 0

Ukupan plasman - Benchrest 22

Obuhvaćene distance: 50m, 100m

PozicijaIme i prezimeTimX10987654Ukupno
1Angelko Petrovski25214220146
2Željko Mišić32312110110
3Petar Panić0301126191
4Zoran Pavlović3213001088
5Ivan Nikolić2311210087
6Nikola Smiljanić3202201085
7Stefan Kovačević2202210284
8Dragana Bošković2211211082
9Danilo Vujić1311112080
10Marko Krunić2122200078
11Milan Ostojić1212300076
12Milojko Vasiljević2121101172
13Tomislav Ćurčić1201131172
14Stefan Stanojević2120021169
15Goran Gojković1200204168
16Vladan Petrović0112311067
17Danilo Ilić0202041065
18Dragan Vasiljević1102202164
19Miroslav Marković0301112061
20Branko Škodrić1111002047
21Mihailo Topalović0111101039
22Stefan Žikić0101102139
23Davor Gačić0111011038
24Maja Kovačević1100110137
25Ivan Lučić0001111026
26Milan Jovičić0002000224
27Milan Jevtić0000100319
28Aleksandar Stanojević000000014
29Dušan Mihailović000000000