F-Class

300 metara TR - F-TR - 300m

Pojedinačni plasman

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 Ukupno
1 Goran Damčeski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 17 3 200
2 Valter Sabadin Slovenija 2 17 3 200
3 Antonio Mrva 16 4 200
4 Gorazd Bosnjak Slovenija 1 16 4 200
5 Damir Vicković Impact 013 I 15 5 200
6 Dragan Jovanovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 13 7 200
7 Čedomir Matić Impact 013 I 13 7 200
8 Luka Soleša Impact 013 I 12 8 200
9 Mirza Durić 11 9 200
10 Nikola Petkovski 10 10 200
11 Dragan Prokopovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 12 7 1 199
12 Dragan Petkovšek Slovenija 1 10 9 1 199
13 Zoran Vukčević Crna Gora 13 5 2 198
14 Vinko Kostadinović Slovenija 2 11 7 2 198
15 Mitja Albreht Slovenija 1 9 9 2 198
16 Mijat Štimac Impact 013 I 8 10 2 198
17 Miloš Talić 11 6 3 197
18 Branislav Trajković Triger 10 7 3 197
19 Angelko Petrovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 8 9 3 197
20 Dušan Mihailović 9 7 4 196
21 Božo Semrov Slovenija 2 3 13 4 196
22 Ivan Pjanić Impact 013 II 6 8 6 194
23 Milan Zorić Triger 5 9 4 2 192
24 Predrag Radovanović Crna Gora 4 9 6 1 192
25 Miloš Miloradović 8 4 7 1 191
26 Boris Vukadinović Triger 4 8 7 1 191
27 Slavoljub Ignjatović 3 8 9 191
28 Aleksander Pivec Slovenija 2 1 10 7 2 189
29 Slobodan Jeličić Impact 013 II 3 7 8 1 180
30 Goran Miladinović 3 1 10 6 178
31 Robert Lukan Slovenija 1 6 7 5 175
32 Duško Crevar Crna Gora 2 20
33 Luka Milovanović Impact 013 II 0
34 Miroslav Čukvas Impact 013 II 0
35 Tomislav Ćurčić 0

Ekipni plasman

KlubIIIIIIIVUkupnoX-IX-IIX-IIIX-IVUkupno XPlasman
Impact 013 I2002002001986001513128401
Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK2002001991975991713128422
Slovenija 1200199198175597161096353
Slovenija 2200198196189594171131314
Triger197192191058010540195
Crna Gora19819220041013420196
Impact 013 II19418000374630097

300 metara OPEN - F-Open - 300m

Pojedinačni plasman

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 Ukupno
1 Goran Damčeski 18 2 200
2 Antonio Mrva 15 5 200
3 Luka Soleša Impact 013 I 14 6 200
4 Gorazd Bosnjak Slovenija 1 13 7 200
5 Branislav Trajković Triger 13 7 200
6 Dragan Jovanovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 10 10 200
7 Čedomir Matić Impact 013 I 9 11 200
8 Robert Lukan Slovenija 1 8 12 200
9 Boris Vukadinović Triger 8 12 200
10 Damir Vicković Impact 013 I 14 5 1 199
11 Valter Sabadin Slovenija 2 12 7 1 199
12 Božo Semrov Slovenija 2 11 8 1 199
13 Dragan Prokopovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 11 8 1 199
14 Dragan Petkovšek Slovenija 1 11 8 1 199
15 Duško Crevar Crna Gora 9 10 1 199
16 Aleksander Pivec Slovenija 2 12 6 2 198
17 Miloš Talić Spartanac 7 11 2 198
18 Zoran Vukčević Crna Gora 9 8 3 197
19 Angelko Petrovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 9 8 3 197
20 Nikola Petkovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 10 6 4 196
21 Dragan Gagić Tokarev 8 8 4 196
22 Dušan Radić Spartanac 5 11 4 196
23 Goran Gojković Tokarev 7 8 5 195
24 Mirza Durić 6 8 6 194
25 Predrag Radovanović Crna Gora 5 9 6 194
26 Ivan Pjanić Impact 013 I 4 9 6 1 192
27 Mitja Albreht Slovenija 1 4 6 9 1 189
28 Vinko Kostadinović Slovenija 2 11 6 2 188
29 Stefan Kovačević Triger 4 5 9 2 187
30 Predrag Djurdjev Tokarev 3 4 11 2 185
31 Maja Kovačević 3 2 11 4 181
32 Tomislav Ćurčić 3 4 7 4 2 179
33 Igor Nikolić 1 3 5 6 2 147
34 Luka Milovanović 0
35 Miroslav Čukvas 0
36 Milenko Pantić Spartanac 0

Ekipni plasman

KlubIIIIIIIVUkupnoX-IX-IIX-IIIX-IVUkupno XPlasman
Impact 013 I200200199192599149144371
Slovenija 1200200199189599138114322
Slovenija 219919919818859612111211353
Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK2001991971965961011910304
Crna Gora19919719405909950235
Triger200200187058713840256
Tokarev19619518505768730187
Spartanac198196003947500128

500 metara TR - F-TR - 500m

Pojedinačni plasman

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 Ukupno
1 Mirza Durić 16 4 200
2 Duško Crevar Crna Gora 15 5 200
3 Čedomir Matić Impact 013 I 13 7 200
4 Gorazd Bosnjak Slovenija 1 12 8 200
5 Antonio Mrva 11 9 200
6 Dragan Petkovšek Slovenija 1 11 9 200
7 Branislav Trajković Triger 11 9 200
8 Damir Vicković Impact 013 I 10 10 200
9 Robert Lukan Slovenija 1 7 13 200
10 Valter Sabadin Slovenija 2 15 4 1 199
11 Aleksander Pivec Slovenija 2 14 5 1 199
12 Luka Soleša Impact 013 I 11 8 1 199
13 Ivan Pjanić Impact 013 II 9 10 1 199
14 Božo Semrov Slovenija 2 8 11 1 199
15 Mijat Štimac Impact 013 I 9 9 2 198
16 Mitja Albreht Slovenija 1 6 12 2 198
17 Radomir Živadinović 7 10 3 197
18 Miloš Miloradović 5 12 3 197
19 Slavoljub Ignjatović 4 13 3 197
20 Dušan Mihailović 10 6 4 196
21 Miona Živadinović 9 7 4 196
22 Boris Vukadinović Triger 8 8 4 196
23 Predrag Radovanović Crna Gora 8 8 4 196
24 Miloš Talić Spartanac 9 5 6 194
25 Damir Mitić Triger 7 6 5 2 191
26 Vinko Kostadinović Slovenija 2 9 8 1 179
27 Miroslav Čukvas 0
28 Zoran Vukčević Crna Gora 0

Ekipni plasman

KlubIIIIIIIVUkupnoX-IX-IIX-IIIX-IVUkupno XPlasman
Slovenija 1200200200198600121176301
Impact 013 I2002001991985991310119342
Slovenija 2199199199179597151489373
Triger200196191058711870264
Crna Gora2001960039615800235

500 metara OPEN - F-Open - 500m

Pojedinačni plasman

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 Ukupno
1 Gorazd Bosnjak Slovenija 1 15 5 200
2 Mirza Durić 12 8 200
3 Dragan Petkovšek Slovenija 1 12 8 200
4 Antonio Mrva 11 9 200
5 Božo Semrov Slovenija 2 11 9 200
6 Branislav Trajković Triger 16 3 1 199
7 Damir Vicković Impact 013 I 12 7 1 199
8 Čedomir Matić Impact 013 I 12 7 1 199
9 Robert Lukan Slovenija 1 11 8 1 199
10 Goran Gojković Tokarev 10 9 1 199
11 Aleksander Pivec Impact 013 I 8 11 1 199
12 Mitja Albreht Slovenija 1 12 6 2 198
13 Miloš Talić Spartanac 11 7 2 198
14 Luka Soleša Impact 013 I 11 7 2 198
15 Vinko Kostadinović Slovenija 2 9 9 2 198
16 Damir Mitić Triger 6 12 2 198
17 Maja Kovačević 7 10 3 197
18 Valter Sabadin Slovenija 2 4 13 3 197
19 Boris Vukadinović Triger 3 14 3 197
20 Milenko Pantić Spartanac 7 9 4 196
21 Dušan Radić Spartanac 4 12 4 196
22 Predrag Djurdjev Tokarev 6 8 6 194
23 Stefan Kovačević Triger 4 10 6 194
24 Predrag Radovanović Crna Gora 5 12 2 188
25 Dragan Gagić Tokarev 4 4 11 1 187
26 Duško Crevar Crna Gora 10 5 4 186
27 Ivan Pjanić Impact 013 I 7 7 5 185

Ekipni plasman

KlubIIIIIIIVUkupnoX-IX-IIX-IIIX-IVUkupno XPlasman
Slovenija 120020019919859915121112381
Impact 013 I1991991991985971212811322
Slovenija 2200198197059511940243
Triger19919819719459416634254
Spartanac198196196059011740225
Tokarev199194187058010640206

600 metara TR - F-TR - 600m

Pojedinačni plasman

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 Ukupno
1 Antonio Mrva 14 6 200
2 Mirza Durić 14 6 200
3 Gorazd Bosnjak Slovenija 1 13 7 200
4 Aleksander Pivec Slovenija 2 13 7 200
5 Mijat Štimac Impact 013 I 10 10 200
6 Božo Semrov Slovenija 2 8 12 200
7 Robert Lukan Slovenija 1 13 6 1 199
8 Vinko Kostadinović Slovenija 2 11 8 1 199
9 Čedomir Matić Impact 013 I 13 5 2 198
10 Valter Sabadin Slovenija 2 13 5 2 198
11 Duško Crevar Crna Gora 12 6 2 198
12 Dragan Petkovšek Slovenija 1 10 8 2 198
13 Luka Soleša Impact 013 I 12 5 3 197
14 Dušan Mihailović 8 9 3 197
15 Branislav Trajković Triger 7 10 3 197
16 Mitja Albreht Slovenija 1 12 4 4 196
17 Miloš Talić Spartanac 9 7 4 196
18 Boris Vukadinović Triger 8 8 4 196
19 Miloš Miloradović 6 9 5 195
20 Radomir Živadinović 3 12 5 195
21 Slavoljub Ignjatović 5 9 6 194
22 Ivan Pjanić Impact 013 I 3 8 9 191
23 Damir Vicković Impact 013 I 8 9 2 188
24 Dragan Zelenović 6 3 8 3 186
25 Damir Mitić Triger 3 5 9 3 185
26 Sonja Božić 2 3 8 7 178

Ekipni plasman

KlubIIIIIIIVUkupnoX-IX-IIX-IIIX-IVUkupno XPlasman
Slovenija 22002001991985991381113321
Slovenija 120019919819659713131012362
Impact 013 I2001981971915951013123353
Triger19719618505787830184

600 metara OPEN - F-Open - 600m

Pojedinačni plasman

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 Ukupno
1 Branislav Trajković Triger 18 2 200
2 Gorazd Bosnjak Slovenija 1 16 4 200
3 Stefan Kovačević Triger 14 6 200
4 Dragan Petkovšek Slovenija 1 14 6 200
5 Božo Semrov Slovenija 2 13 7 200
6 Damir Vicković Impact 013 I 12 8 200
7 Antonio Mrva 12 8 200
8 Valter Sabadin Slovenija 2 11 9 200
9 Čedomir Matić Impact 013 I 16 3 1 199
10 Mirza Durić 15 4 1 199
11 Duško Crevar Crna Gora 13 6 1 199
12 Goran Gojković Tokarev 7 12 1 199
13 Luka Soleša Impact 013 I 8 10 2 198
14 Milenko Pantić Spartanac 10 7 3 197
15 Vinko Kostadinović Slovenija 2 9 8 3 197
16 Damir Mitić Triger 10 6 4 196
17 Ivan Pjanić Impact 013 I 9 7 4 196
18 Maja Kovačević 4 12 4 196
19 Robert Lukan Slovenija 1 5 10 5 195
20 Boris Vukadinović Triger 4 11 5 195
21 Mitja Albreht Slovenija 1 8 6 6 194
22 Predrag Radovanović Crna Gora 4 10 6 194
23 Aleksander Pivec Slovenija 2 5 8 7 193
24 Predrag Djurdjev Tokarev 4 7 9 191
25 Dragan Gagić Tokarev 4 4 10 2 186

Ekipni plasman

KlubIIIIIIIVUkupnoX-IX-IIX-IIIX-IVUkupno XPlasman
Impact 013 I200199198196597121689361
Slovenija 2200200197193597131195332
Triger2002001961955961814104423
Slovenija 1200200195194595161458354
Tokarev19919118605767440155

Ukupan plasman - F-TR

Obuhvaćene distance: 300m, 500m, 600m

PozicijaIme i prezimeTimX109876Ukupno
1Antonio Mrva41190000600
2Gorazd BosnjakSlovenija 141190000600
3Mirza Durić41190000600
4Čedomir MatićImpact 013 I39192000598
5Valter SabadinSlovenija 245123000597
6Dragan PetkovšekSlovenija 131263000597
7Luka SolešaImpact 013 I35214000596
8Mijat ŠtimacImpact 013 I27294000596
9Božo SemrovSlovenija 219365000595
10Branislav TrajkovićTriger28266000594
11Mitja AlbrehtSlovenija 127258000592
12Dušan Mihailović272211000589
13Damir VickovićImpact 013 I33242000588
14Aleksander PivecSlovenija 228228200588
15Miloš TalićSpartanac291813000587
16Ivan PjanićImpact 013 II182616000584
17Boris VukadinovićTriger202415100583
18Miloš Miloradović192515100583
19Slavoljub Ignjatović123018000582
20Vinko KostadinovićSlovenija 231234000576
21Robert LukanSlovenija 126266000574
22Duško CrevarCrna Gora29112000418
23Radomir Živadinović10228000392
24Predrag RadovanovićCrna Gora121710100388
25Damir MitićTriger101114500376
26Goran DamčeskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK1730000200
27Dragan JovanovskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK1370000200
28Nikola Petkovski10100000200
29Dragan ProkopovskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK1271000199
30Zoran VukčevićCrna Gora1352000198
31Angelko PetrovskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK893000197
32Miona Živadinović974000196
33Milan ZorićTriger594200192
34Dragan Zelenović638300186
35Slobodan JeličićImpact 013 II378100180
36Goran Miladinović3110600178
37Sonja Božić238700178
38Luka MilovanovićImpact 013 II0000000
39Miroslav ČukvasImpact 013 II0000000
40Tomislav Ćurčić0000000

Ukupan plasman - F-Open

Obuhvaćene distance: 300m, 500m, 600m

PozicijaIme i prezimeTimX109876Ukupno
1Gorazd BosnjakSlovenija 144160000600
2Antonio Mrva38220000600
3Branislav TrajkovićTriger47121000599
4Dragan PetkovšekSlovenija 137221000599
5Božo SemrovSlovenija 235241000599
6Damir VickovićImpact 013 I38202000598
7Čedomir MatićImpact 013 I37212000598
8Luka SolešaImpact 013 I33234000596
9Valter SabadinSlovenija 227294000596
10Robert LukanSlovenija 124306000594
11Mirza Durić33207000593
12Goran GojkovićTokarev24297000593
13Boris VukadinovićTriger15378000592
14Aleksander PivecSlovenija 2252510000590
15Duško CrevarCrna Gora32216000584
16Vinko KostadinovićSlovenija 229237000583
17Mitja AlbrehtSlovenija 1241817100581
18Stefan KovačevićTriger222115200581
19Predrag RadovanovićCrna Gora143114000576
20Maja Kovačević142418400574
21Ivan PjanićImpact 013 I202315100573
22Predrag DjurdjevTokarev131926200570
23Dragan GagićTokarev161625300569
24Miloš TalićSpartanac18184000396
25Damir MitićTriger16186000394
26Milenko PantićSpartanac17167000393
27Dušan RadićSpartanac9238000392
28Goran Damčeski1820000200
29Dragan JovanovskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK10100000200
30Dragan ProkopovskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK1181000199
31Zoran VukčevićCrna Gora983000197
32Angelko PetrovskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK983000197
33Nikola PetkovskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK1064000196
34Tomislav Ćurčić347420179
35Igor Nikolić135620147
36Luka Milovanović0000000
37Miroslav Čukvas0000000

Benchrest 22

50 metara HR - Benchrest 22 - 50m

Pojedinačni plasman

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 Ukupno
1 Robert Lukan Slovenija 1 11 10 4 246
2 Gorazd Bosnjak Slovenija 1 10 11 3 1 245
3 Miona Živadinović SK Direktno 2021 I 8 12 5 245
4 Aleksander Pivec Slovenija 2 13 7 4 1 244
5 Dragan Prokopovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 9 10 5 1 243
6 Valter Sabadin Slovenija 2 8 10 7 243
7 Nemanja Marinković Partizan 8 11 4 2 242
8 Milan Pavlović Parabellum 8 10 6 1 242
9 Radomir Živadinović SK Direktno 2021 I 5 13 6 1 242
10 Angelko Petrovski 10 9 4 1 1 241
11 Dragan Petkovšek Slovenija 1 8 8 9 241
12 Goran Damčeski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 5 13 5 1 1 240
13 Milan Zorić Parabellum 5 10 9 1 239
14 Dragan Jovanovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 8 10 3 3 1 238
15 Vinko Kostadinović Slovenija 2 8 7 8 2 238
16 Nikola Petkovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 7 8 8 2 238
17 Goran Gojković Tokarev 5 6 12 2 234
18 Nikola Crnomarković 4 7 12 2 234
19 Aleksandar Kordić Parabellum 4 8 9 3 1 232
20 Marko Miljaković SK Direktno 2021 I 10 3 8 2 1 1 231
21 Predrag Djurdjev Tokarev 4 6 11 2 2 229
22 Nikola Jovanović Partizan 2 7 11 5 229
23 Bojan Crnobrnja SK Direktno 2021 I 9 11 4 1 227
24 Dragoslav Djordjević 4 6 8 5 2 226
25 Dragan Zelenović Partizan 6 4 6 6 3 223
26 Petar Obradović 3 8 6 4 3 1 223
27 Nadežda Čantrak 4 5 10 4 1 219
28 Nikola Čavara 4 5 5 7 4 219
29 Goran Petrović Tokarev 6 2 3 12 2 217
30 Miloš Miloradović 1 3 7 11 3 212
31 Slavoljub Ignjatović 3 2 8 5 6 1 210
32 Dalibor Pjevac 3 4 6 2 8 2 208
33 Dalibor Poljak 3 3 6 5 5 2 1 206
34 Dragan Gagić Tokarev 6 4 8 3 3 1 204
35 Saša Zigerović 1 5 6 5 3 3 2 203
36 Petar Pavlović Parabellum 0
37 Jelena Jovanović 0
38 Barbara Kočar 0
39 Mićo Ostojić 0
40 Nikola Crnobrnja 0

Ekipni plasman

KlubIIIIIIIVUkupnoX-IX-IIX-IIIX-IVUkupno XPlasman
Slovenija 12462452410732111080291
Slovenija 2244243238072513880292
Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK2432402382387219587223
SK Direktno 2021 I24524223122771885100234
Parabellum24223923207138540175
Partizan24222922306948260166
Tokarev2342292172046805460157

100 metara HR - Benchrest 22 - 100m

Pojedinačni plasman

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 Ukupno
1 Gorazd Bosnjak Slovenija 1 9 9 7 243
2 Dragan Prokopovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 7 4 12 2 234
3 Dragan Petkovšek Slovenija 1 5 4 14 2 232
4 Robert Lukan Slovenija 1 3 7 12 3 232
5 Valter Sabadin Slovenija 2 3 6 14 2 232
6 Milan Pavlović Parabellum 8 2 10 4 1 229
7 Angelko Petrovski 10 8 7 228
8 Miona Živadinović SK Direktno 2021 I 6 2 11 4 2 225
9 Milan Zorić Parabellum 4 1 14 6 224
10 Dragan Jovanovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 1 4 15 4 1 224
11 Nikola Petkovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 1 7 8 7 2 222
12 Aleksandar Kordić Parabellum 3 4 12 2 2 2 220
13 Aleksander Pivec Slovenija 2 5 11 7 2 219
14 Goran Gojković Tokarev 3 4 8 7 3 219
15 Bojan Crnobrnja SK Direktno 2021 I 2 4 9 8 2 219
16 Radomir Živadinović SK Direktno 2021 I 1 1 16 6 1 219
17 Saša Zigerović 4 3 9 6 1 1 1 217
18 Dalibor Pjevac 3 2 12 4 3 1 217
19 Dragoslav Djordjević 5 10 8 1 1 217
20 Goran Damčeski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 4 10 10 1 217
21 Nemanja Marinković 2 15 6 2 217
22 Petar Obradović 4 2 10 4 4 1 216
23 Vinko Kostadinović Slovenija 2 2 3 9 8 3 216
24 Nikola Crnomarković 2 2 11 7 3 216
25 Predrag Djurdjev Tokarev 2 3 12 2 5 1 214
26 Dragan Gagić Tokarev 4 8 10 2 1 212
27 Miloš Miloradović 2 4 5 8 6 211
28 Nadežda Čantrak 1 2 12 3 6 1 210
29 Dragan Zelenović 3 9 8 4 1 209
30 Nikola Čavara 2 1 9 8 4 1 209
31 Goran Petrović Tokarev 2 3 9 4 5 1 204
32 Slavoljub Ignjatović 1 2 7 8 5 2 204
33 Nikola Jovanović 4 10 6 3 1 204
34 Dalibor Poljak 1 6 8 9 1 197
35 Marko Miljaković SK Direktno 2021 I 1 2 6 4 8 3 1 195
36 Petar Pavlović Parabellum 0
37 Barbara Kočar 0
38 Mićo Ostojić 0
39 Nikola Crnobrnja 0

Ekipni plasman

KlubIIIIIIIVUkupnoX-IX-IIX-IIIX-IVUkupno XPlasman
Slovenija 124323223207079530171
Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK234224222217680711092
Parabellum22922422006738430153
Slovenija 223221921606673520104
SK Direktno 2021 I225219219195663621195
Tokarev219214212204645320256

200 metara HR - Benchrest 22 - 200m

Pojedinačni plasman

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 Ukupno
1 Gorazd Bosnjak Slovenija 1 2 7 9 2 187
2 Dragan Petkovšek Slovenija 1 2 6 9 2 1 184
3 Dragan Zelenović Partizan 7 3 5 3 2 183
4 Robert Lukan Slovenija 1 2 7 7 2 2 183
5 Nikola Petkovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 5 3 6 5 1 181
6 Vinko Kostadinović Slovenija 2 3 4 9 2 1 1 180
7 Predrag Djurdjev Tokarev 6 9 4 1 180
8 Radomir Živadinović SK Direktno 2021 I 3 3 7 7 179
9 Valter Sabadin Slovenija 2 3 2 10 4 1 179
10 Dragan Prokopovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 3 1 12 3 1 178
11 Aleksander Pivec Slovenija 2 2 2 11 4 1 178
12 Slavoljub Ignjatović 2 14 4 178
13 Goran Gojković Tokarev 3 3 6 7 1 177
14 Dalibor Pjevac 3 5 4 6 1 1 176
15 Goran Damčeski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 2 1 10 5 2 174
16 Nikola Jovanović 1 3 9 5 1 1 174
17 Dragan Gagić Tokarev 4 2 4 7 3 173
18 Angelko Petrovski Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK 1 4 7 5 1 2 172
19 Milan Pavlović Parabellum 4 7 7 1 1 172
20 Aleksandar Kordić Parabellum 1 3 7 6 2 1 171
21 Miloš Miloradović 1 2 7 8 2 171
22 Miona Živadinović SK Direktno 2021 I 1 3 7 6 1 2 170
23 Milan Zorić Parabellum 1 3 5 9 1 1 170
24 Goran Petrović Tokarev 1 3 5 8 1 2 168
25 Petar Obradović 1 1 9 4 4 1 167
26 Nikola Crnomarković 2 1 6 5 5 1 164
27 Dragoslav Djordjević 1 1 8 5 4 160
28 Marko Miljaković SK Direktno 2021 I 1 7 5 3 4 158
29 Nikola Čavara 2 6 4 1 5 2 153
30 Bojan Crnobrnja SK Direktno 2021 I 1 4 7 5 2 149
31 Dalibor Poljak 4 5 4 3 1 144
32 Nemanja Marinković Partizan 0
33 Petar Pavlović Parabellum 0
34 Saša Zigerović 0
35 Dragan Jovanovski 0
36 Nadežda Čantrak 0

Ekipni plasman

KlubIIIIIIIVUkupnoX-IX-IIX-IIIX-IVUkupno XPlasman
Slovenija 11871841830554222061
Slovenija 21801791780537332082
Long Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK1811781741725335321103
Tokarev180177173168530034174
Parabellum1721711700513011025
SK Direktno 2021 I179170158149507310146

Ukupan plasman - Benchrest 22

Obuhvaćene distance: 50m, 100m, 200m

PozicijaIme i prezimeTimX10987654Ukupno
1Gorazd BosnjakSlovenija 121271930000675
2Robert LukanSlovenija 116242352000661
3Dragan PetkovšekSlovenija 115183241000657
4Dragan ProkopovskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK19152960100655
5Valter SabadinSlovenija 214183161000654
6Milan PavlovićParabellum161623122100643
7Aleksander PivecSlovenija 220926123000641
8Nikola PetkovskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK131822143000641
9Angelko PetrovskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK112319132200641
10Miona ŽivadinovićSK Direktno 2021 I151723103200640
11Radomir ŽivadinovićSK Direktno 2021 I91729141000640
12Vinko KostadinovićSlovenija 2131426124100634
13Milan ZorićParabellum101428161100633
14Goran DamčeskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK71825164000631
15Goran GojkovićTokarev111326164000630
16Aleksandar KordićParabellum81528115300623
17Predrag DjurdjevTokarev6153288010623
18Dragan ZelenovićPartizan16720179100615
19Nikola Crnomarković81029148010614
20Nikola JovanovićPartizan31430164110607
21Petar Obradović811251211300606
22Dragoslav Djordjević51226187100603
23Dalibor Pjevac911221212310601
24Bojan CrnobrnjaSK Direktno 2021 I31324197300595
25Miloš Miloradović49192711000594
26Slavoljub Ignjatović46291711300592
27Goran PetrovićTokarev9817248300589
28Dragan GagićTokarev41216258410589
29Marko MiljakovićSK Direktno 2021 I116211112810584
30Nikola Čavara6820199620581
31Dalibor Poljak47171717410547
32Dragan JovanovskiLong Range Macedonia MIKEI-MK9141872000462
33Nemanja MarinkovićPartizan8131982000459
34Nadežda Čantrak572277100429
35Saša Zigerović5815114430420
36Petar PavlovićParabellum000000000
37Jelena Jovanović000000000
38Barbara Kočar000000000
39Mićo Ostojić000000000
40Nikola Crnobrnja000000000

Benchrest 22

50 m LR - Benchrest 22 - 50m

Pojedinačni plasman

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 Ukupno
1 Branislav Trajković Parabellum 8 5 10 2 236
2 Dragan Vuković Parabellum 3 8 10 4 232
3 Zoran Vukčević Crna Gora 6 4 11 4 231
4 Predrag Radovanović Crna Gora 4 8 6 5 2 228
5 Vladimir Popadić 5 9 6 3 1 225
6 Mijat Štimac 5 5 7 5 3 224
7 Nikola Kovačević 5 4 7 6 2 1 221
8 Branimir Čakarević 3 10 3 5 1 2 1 221
9 Boris Vukadinović Parabellum 2 7 9 5 2 221
10 Uroš Aleksić 3 3 6 10 1 1 1 212
11 Radenko Nesković 1 4 7 7 5 1 209
12 Mateja Djordjević 3 6 5 3 3 4 1 208
13 Zoran Nikolajević 4 4 4 6 5 2 207
14 Duško Crevar Crna Gora 0

Ekipni plasman

KlubIIIIIIIVUkupnoX-IX-IIX-IIIX-IVUkupno XPlasman
Parabellum23623222106898320131
Crna Gora231228004596400102

100 m LR - Benchrest 22 - 100m

Pojedinačni plasman

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 Ukupno
1 Predrag Radovanović Crna Gora 4 2 16 2 1 227
2 Boris Vukadinović Parabellum 3 1 13 7 1 220
3 Branimir Čakarević 2 3 9 10 1 217
4 Branislav Trajković Parabellum 1 4 8 8 3 1 213
5 Nikola Kovačević 2 1 9 6 6 1 207
6 Dragan Vuković Parabellum 1 2 8 8 5 1 207
7 Vladimir Popadić 1 3 6 8 5 2 205
8 Zoran Nikolajević 1 3 4 10 5 2 203
9 Radenko Nesković 9 9 6 1 201
10 Uroš Aleksić 1 8 7 7 2 199
11 Mateja Djordjević 1 1 4 7 3 5 4 183
12 Zoran Vukčević Crna Gora 2 5 5 3 1 4 4 168
13 Duško Crevar Crna Gora 0

Ekipni plasman

KlubIIIIIIIVUkupnoX-IX-IIX-IIIX-IVUkupno XPlasman
Parabellum2202132070640311051
Crna Gora22716800395400042

200 m LR - Benchrest 22 - 200m

Pojedinačni plasman

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 Ukupno
1 Predrag Radovanović Crna Gora 1 7 9 3 185
2 Branislav Trajković Parabellum 4 6 5 4 1 183
3 Uroš Aleksić 2 6 5 5 1 1 178
4 Dragan Vuković Parabellum 1 4 10 1 3 1 175
5 Nikola Kovačević 1 5 5 7 1 1 173
6 Branimir Čakarević 1 4 4 9 2 170
7 Boris Vukadinović Parabellum 3 1 8 3 3 2 169
8 Vladimir Popadić 5 5 7 1 1 1 169
9 Radenko Nesković 9 6 4 1 163
10 Zoran Nikolajević 1 3 6 3 5 1 141
11 Mateja Djordjević 1 4 5 3 2 2 129
12 Zoran Vukčević Crna Gora 1 1 3 30
13 Duško Crevar Crna Gora 0

Ekipni plasman

KlubIIIIIIIVUkupnoX-IX-IIX-IIIX-IVUkupno XPlasman
Parabellum1831751690527413081
Crna Gora1853000215100012

Ukupan plasman - Benchrest 22

Obuhvaćene distance: 50m, 100m, 200m

PozicijaIme i prezimeTimX10987654Ukupno
1Predrag RadovanovićCrna Gora91731103000640
2Branislav TrajkovićParabellum131523143200632
3Dragan VukovićParabellum51428138200614
4Boris VukadinovićParabellum8930154220610
5Branimir Čakarević61716241510608
6Nikola Kovačević81021199210601
7Vladimir Popadić61717187310599
8Uroš Aleksić6919229410589
9Radenko Nesković14252215210573
10Zoran Nikolajević58112213712551
11Mateja Djordjević48131591161520
12Zoran VukčevićCrna Gora661793274429
13Mijat Štimac55753000224
14Duško CrevarCrna Gora000000000