Finalno - F-TR - 300m

Pojedinačni plasman

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 Ukupno
1 Antonio Mrva Bulet 12 8 200
2 Ivan Jukanović KPS Mogren Budva 13 6 1 199
3 Damir Vicković Impact 013 I 10 8 2 198
4 Adin Musa Bulet 10 7 3 197
5 Čedomir Matić Impact 013 I 9 8 3 197
6 Slavoljub Ignjatović SK Direktno 2021 I 8 6 6 194
7 Ćamil Alić Bulet 5 9 6 194
8 Branislav Trajković Triger 8 5 7 193
9 Mirza Durić Bulet 4 9 7 193
10 Dejan Kuzmanović TNT 4 9 7 193
11 Ivan Pjanić Impact 013 I 4 8 8 192
12 Milan Veljković TNT 6 5 9 191
13 Bogdan Savić SK Direktno 2021 I 3 8 9 191
14 Bojan Todorović RTB TIM 3 7 10 190
15 Dušan Radić Spartanac 1 9 10 190
16 Miloš Miloradović SK Direktno 2021 I 3 7 9 1 189
17 Tomislav Simić RTB TIM 5 3 12 188
18 Boris Miljević KPS RIS 5 3 11 1 187
19 Luka Milovanović Impact 013 I 3 5 11 1 187
20 Ilija Jovanović SK Direktno 2021 I 3 4 13 187
21 Lazar Janićijević SK Direktno 2021 I 1 8 8 3 186
22 Milorad Dragović TNT 7 3 5 5 185
23 Boris Vukadinović Triger 4 1 15 185
24 Dejan Aleksić SK Direktno 2021 I 3 1 15 1 183
25 Damir Mitić Triger 3 17 183
26 Milenko Pantić Spartanac 1 19 181
27 Dušan Mihailović TNT 4 11 5 179
28 Stefan Rakić SK Direktno 2021 I 2 1 7 67

Ekipni plasman

KlubIIIIIIIVUkupnoX-IX-IIX-IIIX-IVUkupno XPlasman
Bulet200197194193591121054271
Impact 013 I19819719218758710943232
SK Direktno 2021 I1941911891875748333143
TNT1931911851795694674174
Triger19318518305618430155

Finalno - F-Open - 300m

Pojedinačni plasman

Pozicija Ime i prezime Tim X 10 9 8 7 6 Ukupno
1 Luka Soleša Impact 013 I 14 6 200
2 Čedomir Matić Impact 013 I 11 9 200
3 Adin Musa Bulet 10 9 1 199
4 Mirza Durić Bulet 10 9 1 199
5 Branislav Trajković Triger 15 3 2 198
6 Antonio Mrva Bulet 12 6 2 198
7 Dušan Radić Spartanac 9 6 5 195
8 Boris Vukadinović Triger 7 7 6 194
9 Stefan Kovačević TNT 4 10 6 194
10 Damir Vicković Impact 013 I 7 5 8 192
11 Dejan Kuzmanović TNT 7 5 8 192
12 Ćamil Alić Bulet 5 7 8 192
13 Ivan Pjanić Impact 013 I 3 9 8 192
14 Ivan Jukanović KPS Mogren Budva 11 9 191
15 Bojan Todorović RTB TIM 8 3 9 191
16 Damir Mitić Triger 5 6 9 191
17 Bojan Sekulić Spartanac 5 7 3 5 187
18 Milenko Pantić Spartanac 2 10 3 5 187
19 Boris Miljević KPS RIS 1 10 7 1 1 186
20 Luka Milovanović Impact 013 I 5 5 7 1 2 185
21 Maja Kovačević TNT 2 8 7 1 2 185
22 Tomislav Simić RTB TIM 3 5 8 4 184
23 Milorad Dragović TNT 1 5 10 2 2 180
24 Dušan Mihailović TNT 1 4 15 170

Ekipni plasman

KlubIIIIIIIVUkupnoX-IX-IIX-IIIX-IVUkupno XPlasman
Bulet1991991981925961010125321
Impact 013 I200200192192592141173322
Triger198194191058315750273
TNT1941921851805714721134
Spartanac19518718705699520165

Ukupan plasman - F-TR

Obuhvaćene distance: 300m

PozicijaIme i prezimeTimX109876Ukupno
1Antonio MrvaBulet1280000200
2Ivan JukanovićKPS Mogren Budva1361000199
3Damir VickovićImpact 013 I1082000198
4Adin MusaBulet1073000197
5Čedomir MatićImpact 013 I983000197
6Slavoljub IgnjatovićSK Direktno 2021 I866000194
7Ćamil AlićBulet596000194
8Branislav TrajkovićTriger857000193
9Mirza DurićBulet497000193
10Dejan KuzmanovićTNT497000193
11Ivan PjanićImpact 013 I488000192
12Milan VeljkovićTNT659000191
13Bogdan SavićSK Direktno 2021 I389000191
14Bojan TodorovićRTB TIM3710000190
15Dušan RadićSpartanac1910000190
16Miloš MiloradovićSK Direktno 2021 I379100189
17Tomislav SimićRTB TIM5312000188
18Boris MiljevićKPS RIS5311100187
19Luka MilovanovićImpact 013 I3511100187
20Ilija JovanovićSK Direktno 2021 I3413000187
21Lazar JanićijevićSK Direktno 2021 I188300186
22Milorad DragovićTNT735500185
23Boris VukadinovićTriger4115000185
24Dejan AleksićSK Direktno 2021 I3115100183
25Damir MitićTriger3017000183
26Milenko PantićSpartanac1019000181
27Dušan MihailovićTNT4011500179
28Stefan RakićSK Direktno 2021 I00201767

Ukupan plasman - F-Open

Obuhvaćene distance: 300m

PozicijaIme i prezimeTimX109876Ukupno
1Luka SolešaImpact 013 I1460000200
2Čedomir MatićImpact 013 I1190000200
3Adin MusaBulet1091000199
4Mirza DurićBulet1091000199
5Branislav TrajkovićTriger1532000198
6Antonio MrvaBulet1262000198
7Dušan RadićSpartanac965000195
8Boris VukadinovićTriger776000194
9Stefan KovačevićTNT4106000194
10Damir VickovićImpact 013 I758000192
11Dejan KuzmanovićTNT758000192
12Ćamil AlićBulet578000192
13Ivan PjanićImpact 013 I398000192
14Ivan JukanovićKPS Mogren Budva1109000191
15Bojan TodorovićRTB TIM839000191
16Damir MitićTriger569000191
17Bojan SekulićSpartanac573500187
18Milenko PantićSpartanac2103500187
19Boris MiljevićKPS RIS1107011186
20Luka MilovanovićImpact 013 I557120185
21Maja KovačevićTNT287120185
22Tomislav SimićRTB TIM358400184
23Milorad DragovićTNT1510220180
24Dušan MihailovićTNT1401500170